Game Schedule
Sep
24
vs. Hyland 18U Black
(League)Apex West
1:15 PM
Sep
30
vs. NCYH 18U Yellow
(League)Apex East
4:15 PM
Oct
7
@ AYHL 18U Maize
(League)Family Sports - Hamilton
7:50 PM
Oct
14
@ LHA 18U Red
(League)Ice Ranch - Hawks
4:00 PM
Oct
21
@ NCYH 18U Black
(Friendly)Edora Pool Ice Center (EPIC)
11:30 AM
Oct
29
vs. LHA 18U White
(League)Apex West
12:15 PM
Nov
11
vs. Craig 18U
(League)Apex West
4:30 PM
Nov
12
@ AYHL 18U White
(League)South Suburban - Rink 2
10:40 AM
Nov
18
vs. HHHA Lady Jags
(League)Apex West
6:30 PM
Nov
22
@ LHA 18U Black
(Tournament)The Ice Ranch
7:30 PM
Nov
24
vs. LHA 18U Red
(Tournament)Edge Ice Arena
5:00 PM
Nov
25
@ HH 18U Black
(Tournament)Foothills Ice Arena
1:45 PM
Nov
26
vs. Arapahoe 18U Navy
(Tournament)Foothills Ice Arena
11:30 AM
Nov
26
vs. TBD - LHA Tourney (Seed 1 vs Seed 2)
(Tournament)The Edge Ice Arena
5:30 PM
Dec
3
vs. LHA 18U Red
(League)Apex East
12:15 PM
Dec
10
@ Hyland 18U Black
(League)ICap Blue
5:00 PM
Dec
16
@ LHA 18U Black
(League)Ice Ranch - Hawks
10:00 AM
Dec
27
vs. HH 18U White
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena
9:15 PM
Dec
28
vs. Lafayette 18U Black
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena
12:30 PM
Dec
28
vs. Arapahoe 18U Navy
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena
8:15 PM
Dec
29
vs. Arapahoe 18U Maize
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena
7:00 PM
Dec
30
vs. AHA Ian Tuthill Tourney
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena
TBD
Jan
7
@ Lafayette 18U Black
(League)YMCA of Northern Colorado
4:45 PM
Jan
12
vs. AHA 18U Black
(Tournament)NoCo Ice Center
4:00 PM
Jan
12
@ AYHL 18U Navy
(Tournament)NoCo Ice Center
8:30 PM
Jan
13
@ AYHL 18U White
(Tournament)Edora Pool Ice Center (EPIC)
8:45 PM
Jan
15
@ LHA 18U Red
(Tournament)NoCo Ice Center
9:30 AM
Jan
15
vs. NoCo Snapshot Finals
(Tournament)NoCo Ice Center
5:00 PM
Jan
21
vs. Arvada 18U White
(League)Apex East
5:30 PM
Jan
27
vs. NCYH 18U Black
(League)Apex East
11:00 AM
Feb
4
vs. Greeley 18U
(League)Apex West
11:00 AM
Feb
10
@ LHA 18U Red
(League)Edge East
9:30 AM
Feb
16
@ CRHL LHA 18U Black
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
8:30 AM
Feb
16
vs. CRHL Greeley 18U
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
9:10 PM
Feb
17
@ CRHL Lafayette 18U Black
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
9:10 PM
Feb
18
vs. CRHL NCYH 18U Yellow
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
8:00 PM
Feb
19
vs. SLYHA JV
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
10:10 AM
Feb
19
vs. TBD
(Tournament)South Suburban Sports Complex
3:30 PM
Feb
23
vs. Greeley 18U
(Playoff)Apex Center Ice Arena
9:15 PM
Feb
24
vs. TBD
(Playoff)Apex Center Ice Arena
7:30 PM
Feb
25
vs. Lafayette (Boo!)
(Playoff)Apex Center Ice Arena
3:30 PM
Mar
7
vs. HH 18U Black
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena
7:45 PM
Mar
8
vs. Lafayette 18U Black
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena
7:45 PM
Mar
9
@ AHA MOW
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena
8:30 PM
Mar
10
vs. TBD Centennial Cup
(Tournament)Apex Center Ice Arena